User:ChokorRock: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Master Nisha Labyrinth" to "Icon - Nisha Labyrinth (Master Class)") |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
*In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | *In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | ||
**Main Character: Blade Master | **Main Character: Blade Master | ||
**[[El Resonance]] Level: | **[[El Resonance]] Level: 317 | ||
**[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: | **[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: 8120 | ||
**Guild: {{tag|#7f0||오람도없지|stroke=black}} (<FONT COLOR= "67BD31">'''Officer'''</FONT>) | **Guild: {{tag|#7f0||오람도없지|stroke=black}} (<FONT COLOR= "67BD31">'''Officer'''</FONT>) | ||
=[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | =[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Furious_Blade_(Master_Class).png|link=Furious Blade]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''빠른블레이드'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[오람도없지]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''빠른블레이드'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[오람도없지]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/Glaciem Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/Glaciem Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Rage_Hearts_(Master_Class).png|link=Rage Hearts]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''슈퍼주먹'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[찢는법]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''슈퍼주먹'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[찢는법]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Inactive | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Master | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner (Master Class).png|link=Eternity Winner]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비레이빙'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비레이빙'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/Glaciem Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/Glaciem Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Master | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul (Master Class).png|link=Radiant Soul]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비샤이닝'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''라비샤이닝'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:4-YMirror.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:4-YMirror.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/Glaciem Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| Active/Glaciem Farming | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Liberator_(Master_Class).png|link=Liberator]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| '''달친구노아'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:4-YSickle.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Celestia_(Master_Class).png|link=Celestia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| '''별친구노아'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:4-YSickle.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Nyx_Pieta_(Master_Class).png|link=Nyx Pieta]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| '''대양친구노아'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| [[File:4-YSickle.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Noah}};"| Inactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:22, 1 April 2021
File:FBTiny.png The Lonely Nasod
Full Name
ChokorRock (Korea: 초코록)
Class
File:FBTiny.png The Lonely Nasod
Weapon
Katana, Nasod Arm
Age
19
Birthday
July 8th
“ | People called me "The Lonely Nasod" because I alway work alone
|
” |
ChokorRock
About Me
- I'm just a gamer who love RPG and 2D Side-Scrolling Game. I began play Elsword (North America) in 11th Nov, 2015, after 3 months playing... I find the NA server is too boring to me so I have to move to the Korea Server. I don't have any goals in Elsword, I mainly play only to enjoy and relax. My main character is Blade Master due to similar to Zero in Megaman X series which I love so so much. Thank you for visiting my page! Have a good day!
Information
- Elwiki: I mostly upload images or things that others people don't have to upload.
- In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server)
- Main Character: Blade Master
- El Resonance Level: 317
- Achievement Score: 8120
- Guild: 오람도없지 (Officer)