Celestial Master: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Celestial Master (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Celestial Master.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Celestial Master.png]] |
Revision as of 05:53, 8 April 2021
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Celestial Master
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Star's Grace] | [Star's Blessing] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Celestial Master) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Celestial Master set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Celestial Master set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Celestial Master set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Celestial Master, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Stardust | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Celestial Master) during its season. This is required to craft the Celestial Master Celestial Globe accessory. |
Gallery
Alternative Names
{{
Special