Horde of Darkness: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) Select Cube | |||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness)''' or '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness, Noah)''' items. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] | | [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] |