ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
*{{buff|Can move faster after casting}} | *{{buff|Can move faster after casting}} | ||
*{{nerf|MP Usage increased.}} | *{{nerf|MP Usage increased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 02/27/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Fixed the number of hits decreasing when using the skill in the same location multiple times. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |