ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,893
edits
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 02/24/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || 02/24/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed additional '''Stinger''' attacks not applying to commands when the skill | *Fixed additional '''Stinger''' attacks not applying to commands when using the skill prior to moving to another stage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/15/2021 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 04/15/2021 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | |