Intermediate Magical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
Intermediate Magical Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 13:54, 18 August 2013
, 18 August 2013no edit summary
(Wrong icon used. Changed Icon to the intermediate training instead of the basic one.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || +220 | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || +220 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || +240 | |||
|} | |} | ||