Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Wander Marchen (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Noah, Wander Märchen) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Wander Märchen''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| 백일몽의 장미 | | 백일몽의 장미 | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Wander Märchen: 금단의 장식''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Wander Märchen: 금단의 장식''' accessory. |