Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=35% | How to Obtain !! Effect | ! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=35% | How to Obtain !! Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 100000821.png]] | ||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru Uniform Box | |||
| Event Reward | |||
| Randomly dress the pet Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru in an Elrios Cup Soccer Uniform. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100000821.png]] | |||
| Goalkeeper Phoru Soccer Uniform Random Box | | Goalkeeper Phoru Soccer Uniform Random Box | ||
| Purchasable at the [[Item Mall]] between June 11, 2014 and June 24, 2014 | | Purchasable at the [[Item Mall]] between June 11, 2014 and June 24, 2014 |
Revision as of 09:56, 1 June 2021
- English
Starting Form
Adult
Pet Inventory Size
0 (Newbie)
6 (Uniform)
9 (Legend)
6 (Uniform)
9 (Legend)
How to Obtain
- Reward from Elrios Cup Soccer Festival Event between June 11, 2014 and June 24, 2014.
- Newbie: given to players and deleted after the event.
- Uniform & Legend: randomly obtainable by evolving a Newbie Goalkeeper (Newbie).
Skills
Attack
Form | Damage (Average) |
---|---|
Newbie | 350% |
Uniform | 400% |
Legend | 1500% |
Total Damage
Form | Regular | 70% Affinity | 100% Affinity |
---|---|---|---|
Newbie | 350% | 385% | 490% |
Uniform | 400% | 440% | 560% |
Legend | 1500% | 1,650% | 2,100% |
FC Uniform List
Related Items
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Effect |
---|---|---|---|
Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru Uniform Box | Event Reward | Randomly dress the pet Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru in an Elrios Cup Soccer Uniform. | |
Goalkeeper Phoru Soccer Uniform Random Box | Purchasable at the Item Mall between June 11, 2014 and June 24, 2014 | Randomly dress the pet Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru in an Elrios Cup Soccer Uniform. |
Gallery
-
Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru
-
Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Brazil, Japan, United States)
-
Legendary Goalkeeper Phoru
Trivia
- This pet is one of the only adult pet capable of evolving.
Alternative Names