El House Furniture/Nobility: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Currently missing assets and some data) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Languages|El House Furniture/Nobility}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Nobility}}__FORCETOC__ | ||
{{Languages|El House Furniture/Nobility}} | |||
== Availability == | == Availability == | ||
=== History === | === History === | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background-color:{{ColorSel|DIYs|1}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color:{{ColorSel|DIYs|1}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! [[File:Korean Flag.png|16px]] Korean Server !! [[File:Flag | ! [[File:Korean Flag.png|16px]] Korean Server !! [[File:American Flag.png|16px]] North American Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{*}}04/23/2020 - 07/16/2020 | | {{*}}04/23/2020 - 07/16/2020 | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ! colspan=3 | [Floor] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Bed.png]] | ||
| '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Bed''' | | '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Bed''' | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Sofa.png]] | ||
| '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Sofa | | '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Sofa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Fireplace.png]] | ||
| '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Fireplace''' | |||
| Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Large Dignified Nobility Square Table.png]] | |||
| '''[Special] Large Dignified Nobility Square Table''' | |||
| Pet Affinity Increase +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Chair.png]] | |||
| '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Chair''' | | '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Chair''' | ||
| | | rowspan="9" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Stool.png]] | ||
| '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Stool''' | | '''[Special] Dignified Nobility Stool''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Round Table.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Round Table''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Round Table''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Shelf.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Shelf''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Shelf''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Lamp.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Lamp''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Lamp''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Pillar.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Pillar''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Pillar''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Straight Carpet.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Straight Carpet''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Straight Carpet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Corner Carpet.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Corner Carpet''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Corner Carpet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Flooring.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Flooring''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Flooring''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Large Dignified Nobility Window.png]] | ||
| '''[Special] Large Dignified Nobility Window''' | | '''[Special] Large Dignified Nobility Window''' | ||
| Stamina Recovery +10% | | Stamina Recovery +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Medium Dignified Nobility Window.png]] | ||
| '''Medium Dignified Nobility Window''' | | '''Medium Dignified Nobility Window''' | ||
| rowspan="4" | N/A | | rowspan="4" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Small Dignified Nobility Wall Lighting.png]] | ||
| '''Small Dignified Nobility Wall Lighting''' | | '''Small Dignified Nobility Wall Lighting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Frame.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Frame''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Frame''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Wallpaper.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Wallpaper''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Wallpaper''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ! colspan=3 | [Ceiling] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Furniture - Dignified Nobility Chandelier.png]] | ||
| '''Dignified Nobility Chandelier''' | | '''Dignified Nobility Chandelier''' | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 112: | Line 107: | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (Nobility)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''DIY El House (Nobility)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Red Carpet.png]] | ||
| | | Red Carpet Piece | ||
| A material item obtained by dismantling '''Nobility''' furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from [[Ariel]]. | | A material item obtained by dismantling '''Nobility''' furniture items. 10 of these can be used to craft any furniture piece from [[Ariel]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 134: | Line 129: | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|DIYs|1}} | |Color={{ColorSel|DIYs|1}} | ||
|KR=노빌리티|KRName=Nobility | |KR=노빌리티|KRName=Nobility | ||
|CN=贵族|CNName=Nobility | |||
|JP=ノビリティ |JPName=Nobility | |||
|DE=Luxus |DEName=Luxury | |||
|ES=Lujo |ESName=Luxury | |||
|FR=Deluxe |FRName=Luxury | |||
|IT=Lusso |ITName=Luxury | |||
|PL=Luksus |PLName=Luxury | |||
|UK=Luxury | |||
}} | }} | ||