Glacial: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Glacial (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Glacial''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 199: | Line 203: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Glacial (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Glacial, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Glacial, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||