Self-defense Spirit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 5% || 7% | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 5% || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 6% || 8% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 7% || 9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 8% || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 9% || 11% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 10% || 12% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:00, 27 August 2013
[Passive] Ara fortifies her defenses, increasing Physical/Magical Defense and Max HP. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sakra Devanam | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Quicken Guard |
Yama Raja | Resurrection |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Physical/Magical Defense Increase |
Max HP Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 3% | 5% |
2 | 4% | 6% | |
3 | 53 | 5% | 7% |
4 | 57 | 6% | 8% |
5 | 61 | 7% | 9% |
6 | 65 | 8% | 10% |
7 | 69 | 9% | 11% |
8 | 73 | 10% | 12% |
Tips and Detail
- After the release of Yama Raja, this passive icon in Sakra Devanam skill tree changed from to .
- icon was given to Energy Reinforce.
- Sakra Devanam
Template:SDSkillsKR |-| Yama Raja= Template:YRSkills