White Dwarf/ModA: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill7.png}} | | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill7.png}} | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|B}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} The last remaining life force of the final starlight flies forward along the path.<br>Targets hit by light will receive increased damage from critical damage. | | {{SkillType|SA|B}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} The last remaining life force of the final starlight flies forward along the path.<br>Targets hit by light will receive increased damage from critical damage. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Confession}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Blessing of Moonlight}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |