ECP System: Difference between revisions
→ECP Related Skills
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Rose]] || Weapon Switch || -15 | | [[Rose]] || Weapon Switch || -15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rose]] || Command Finisher || -30 | | [[Rose]] || {{CX}} Command Finisher || -30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Rose]] || [[File:RoseSkill3.png|27px]] [[Rising Shot]] || -30 | | rowspan=2 | [[Rose]] || [[File:RoseSkill3.png|27px]] [[Rising Shot]] || -30 | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! Class !! Skill Name | ! Class !! Skill Name !! ECP Use/Gain | ||
|- | |||
| [[Valkyrie]] || [[File:ValSkill01.png|27px]] [[G-35L Flash Grenade]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valkyrie]] || [[File:ValSkill03.png|27px]] [[Viper Shot]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valkyrie]] || [[File:ValSkill09.png|27px]] [[Servo Nitro]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freyja]] || [[File:FreySkill15.png|27px]] [[Blazing Bullet]] || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freyja]] || [[File:FreySkill13.png|27px]] [[Phantom Chaser]] || -35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Freyja#Transcendence|Freyja: Transcendent]] || [[File:FYTrans2.png|27px]] [[Phantom Shot]] [[Phantom Shot/ModA|(A)]] || -35 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |