Altera Plains: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "fwgfMP5aW-U" to "0t1K_rDRc2k") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''For the previous iteration of this dungeon, see [[Altera Plains (Old)]].'' | :''For the previous iteration of this dungeon, see [[Altera Plains (Old)]].'' | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Altera Plains}} | {{Languages|Altera Plains}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
File:4-4oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-4''' Loading Screen | File:4-4oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-4''' Loading Screen | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon revamped. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Altera Plains''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*'''Nasod Oros''' are interested in clockwork. They always steal it from the clock in [[Altera|Altera Village]] and dance to the rhythm of it. | *'''Nasod Oros''' are interested in clockwork. They always steal it from the clock in [[Altera|Altera Village]] and dance to the rhythm of it. |