Transporting Tunnel B4-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "auWdq55u7Xk" to "OpXPwtlFkXY") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
File:4-3oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-3''' Loading Screen | File:4-3oldnew.jpg|Old '''4-3''' Loading Screen | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Revamped '''Transporting Tunnel B4-1''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |
Revision as of 14:30, 1 July 2021
- For the previous iteration of this dungeon, see Transporting Tunnel B4-1 (Old).
Transporting Tunnel B4-1
“ | This Transport Tunnel B4-1 smells like mildew and fungus, as if it has been abandoned for a long time.
|
” |
Description
A humid place filled with fungus. Spores are everywhere.
Recommended Level
34-36
Required Combat Power
4,760
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
Obstacles
{{
Boss
{{
Dialogue
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu/Ciel
- Rose
- Ain
- Elsword: So those spores I saw are some kinda plant... Living off the machines!
- Elsword: Never thought I'd find plants living in the tunnel port! With the host dead, we won't have to worry about those spores spreading around.
- Elsword: Great, now we can pass through the tunnel! Wonder if we're gonna meet anyone over there?
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv34 Bow: Physical Attack +2477 Magical Attack +2477 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Critical +3% Action Speed +2% |
Trivia
- Through Eve's story dialogue, it is revealed that the Alterasia plants were manufactured biological weapons created by humans specifically to combat Nasods.
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{