Hunter's Ability: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Trap Damage<br>Increase !! KD Reduction<br>(Erendil) | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Trap Damage<br>Increase !! KD Reduction<br>(Erendil) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 12% || 0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 14% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || 16% || 1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 18% || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 20% || 2.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 22% || 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || - || - | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 24% || 3.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 26% || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 28% || 4.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || rowspan="20" | 30% || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 5.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 6.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 7.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 8.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 16:35, 2 September 2013
[Passive] When Rena attacks with Erendil, the Knockdown Rate is reduced and damage/elevation of traps is also increased. |
Requirements
Trapping Ranger |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Trap Damage Increase |
Trap Elevation Increase |
Erendil Knockdown Rate Reduction |
1 | 2% | 2% | 6% |
2 | 4% | 4% | 12% |
3 | 6% | 6% | 18% |
4 | 8% | 8% | 24% |
5 (M) | 10% | 10% | 30% |
6 | 12% | 12% | |
7 | 14% | 14% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Required Level | Trap Damage Increase |
KD Reduction (Erendil) |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 12% | 0.5% |
2 | 14% | 1% | |
3 | 26 | 16% | 1.5% |
4 | 29 | 18% | 2% |
5 | 32 | 20% | 2.5% |
6 | 35 | 22% | 3% |
7 | 38 | 24% | 3.5% |
8 | 41 | 26% | 4% |
9 | 44 | 28% | 4.5% |
10 | 47 | 30% | 5% |
11 | 50 | 5.5% | |
12 | 53 | 6% | |
13 | 56 | 6.5% | |
14 | 59 | 7% | |
15 | 62 | 7.5% | |
16 | 65 | 8% | |
17 | 68 | 8.5% | |
18 | 71 | 9% | |
19 | 74 | - | |
20 (M) | 77 | - |
Tips and Details
- Apply O -> Evoke, Trapping Arrow(Burster+Fungus)
- Apply X -> Delayed Fire, Gliding Strike
- |-| NA
Template:TRSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:TRSkillsKR