Plegas's Gaze: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Pitfall''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | |'''Pitfall''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Moving Platform''' - Platforms which will automatically move around. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |
Revision as of 18:52, 18 August 2021
- English
Plegas's Gaze
“ | Plegas's Gaze.
|
” |
Details
Demon Realm
- The El's power does not reach into this realm, Attack and HP will be reduced by 80%.
Mobs
Mini Boss
Obstacles
Boss
Dialogue
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Face Accessory (Top): |
Trivia
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
07/22/2021 | 08/18/2021 |
|
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other