Mega Electron Ball: Zero: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Charge up and shoot forward a very slow moving electron ball. When used while awakened the hit count is increased.<br>Hold the skill key to charge, and other actions can be performed while charging (Can also be activated in midair)<br>Depending on the charge time, the Electron Ball's travel distance will increase (A max charge time of 1 sec., can be maintained for 5 sec.)<br>Upon cast, if a summoned unit is present, they will also cast a Mega Electron Ball. | | {{SkillType|A}} Charge up and shoot forward a very slow moving electron ball. When used while awakened the hit count is increased.<br>Hold the skill key to charge, and other actions can be performed while charging (Can also be activated in midair)<br>Depending on the charge time, the Electron Ball's travel distance will increase (A max charge time of 1 sec., can be maintained for 5 sec.)<br>Upon cast, if a summoned unit is present, they will also cast a Mega Electron Ball. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|CoreActivation}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |