ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
m (Text replacement - "Attack + " to "Attack +") |
|||
(30 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Ruben Medal | | Ruben Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Clear [[1-3]] on Easy, Hard and Very Hard. | | Clear [[White Mist Swamp|1-3]] on Easy, Hard and Very Hard. | ||
| Physical Attack +8 | | Physical Attack +8 | ||
Magical Attack +8 | Magical Attack +8 | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Elder Medal | | Elder Medal | ||
| Clear 1-3 | | Clear 1-3 | ||
| Complete [[2-1]] in Very Hard Mode, getting an S rank. | | Complete [[Shadow Forest|2-1]] in Very Hard Mode, getting an S rank. | ||
| Magical Attack + 12 | | Magical Attack +12 | ||
Magical Defence + 4 | Magical Defence + 4 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Elder Medal | | Elder Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Complete [[2-1]] in Very Hard Mode 5 times | | Complete [[Shadow Forest|2-1]] in Very Hard Mode 5 times | ||
| Dodge Rate +1% | | Dodge Rate +1% | ||
Movement Speed +2% | Movement Speed +2% | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Elder Medal | | Elder Medal | ||
| ? Clear 2-2 or Kill the boss in 2-2 1 time to discover | | ? Clear 2-2 or Kill the boss in 2-2 1 time to discover | ||
| Kill Bat King miniboss [[2-2]] in Very Hard, 2 time. | | Kill Bat King miniboss [[Banthus Cave|2-2]] in Very Hard, 2 time. | ||
| Evade Bat Monsters (Dungeon) +40% | | Evade Bat Monsters (Dungeon) +40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| Elder Medal | | Elder Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Complete [[2-5]] in Very Hard, alone in 8 min or less. | | Complete [[Wally's Castle|2-5]] in Very Hard, alone in 8 min or less. | ||
| Awaking mode +3 seconde | | Awaking mode +3 seconde | ||
Charge Speed Awaking +5% | Charge Speed Awaking +5% | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Obtained from an item found anywhere in Besmer (Looks like the medal, but it's an item. Right click on the item to obtain it.) Can be bought from a shop in the [[Free Market]]. | | Obtained from an item found anywhere in Besmer (Looks like the medal, but it's an item. Right click on the item to obtain it.) Can be bought from a shop in the [[Free Market]]. | ||
| Critical | | Critical +2% | ||
ED gain (Dungeon) +10% | ED gain (Dungeon) +10% | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| Besma Medal | | Besma Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Complete 4 time [[3-1]] in Very Hard any path and once in the bottom path | | Complete 4 time [[Dragon Road|3-1]] in Very Hard any path and once in the bottom path | ||
| | | | ||
Magical Attack +16 | Magical Attack +16 | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
Magical Defence +6<br> | Magical Defence +6<br> | ||
Fire | Resistance to Fire Attributes +30%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Besma Medal | | Besma Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Kill boss [[3-3]] in Very Hard, 6 time. | | Kill boss [[Bethma Lake (Night)|3-3]] in Very Hard, 6 time. | ||
| | | | ||
Physical Attack +24<br> | Physical Attack +24<br> | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
Movement Speed +4%<br> | Movement Speed +4%<br> | ||
Critical | Critical +1%<br> | ||
Dodge Rate +1%<br> | Dodge Rate +1%<br> | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Besma Medal | | Besma Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Clear [[3-5]] on Very Hard, getting Rank S. | | Clear [[Richie Mines|3-5]] on Very Hard, getting Rank S. | ||
| | | | ||
Physical Attack +28 | Physical Attack +28 | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Altera Medal | | Altera Medal | ||
| Acquire Lv. 29 | | Acquire Lv. 29 | ||
| Complete [[4-1]] in Very Hard with 10 hit or less. | | Complete [[The Black Crow|4-1]] in Very Hard with 10 hit or less. | ||
| | | | ||
Physical Attack +10 | Physical Attack +10 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
Magical Defence -5<br> | Magical Defence -5<br> | ||
Action Speed +2%<br> | |||
Dodge Rate +2%<br> | Dodge Rate +2%<br> | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| Altera Medal | | Altera Medal | ||
| Clear 4-6 on Very Hard once. | | Clear 4-6 on Very Hard once. | ||
| Complete by one more run [[4-6]] in Very Hard. | | Complete by one more run [[Altera Core|4-6]] in Very Hard. | ||
| Physical Attack +10 | | Physical Attack +10 | ||
Magical Attack +10<br> | Magical Attack +10<br> | ||
Wind | Resistance to Wind Attributes +10 | ||
Critical | Critical +1% | ||
Max HP +3% | Max HP +3% | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| '''Hero of Sonic''' | | '''Hero of Sonic''' | ||
| Altera Medal | | Altera Medal | ||
| Complete [[4-6]] in Very Hard Mode once. | | Complete [[Altera Core|4-6]] in Very Hard Mode once. | ||
| Complete [[4-6]] in Very Hard Mode under 8 minutes. | | Complete [[Altera Core|4-6]] in Very Hard Mode under 8 minutes. | ||
| | | | ||
Movement Speed +3% | Movement Speed +3% | ||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
Jump Speed +3% | Jump Speed +3% | ||
Action Speed +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| Feita Medal | | Feita Medal | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Complete 5 time [[ | | Complete 5 time [[Shrine of Dedication Entrance|5-1]] in Very Hard. | ||
| | | | ||
Magical Defence +10 | Magical Defence +10 | ||
Dark | Resistance to Dark Attributes +20<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
Magical Defence +6 | Magical Defence +6 | ||
Dark | Resistance to Dark Attributes +16<br> | ||
???(Dungeon) +10%<br> | ???(Dungeon) +10%<br> | ||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
Magical Defence -10<br> | Magical Defence -10<br> | ||
Resistance to Nature Attributes +20<br> | |||
Action Speed +2%<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
Dodge Rate +2%<br> | Dodge Rate +2%<br> | ||
Awakening Duration +4s<br> | |||
Damage to all monsters which has "demon" type +12%<br> | Damage to all monsters which has "demon" type +12%<br> | ||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
Clear 5-5 Very Hard with S Rank<br> | Clear 5-5 Very Hard with S Rank<br> | ||
| Fire | | Resistance to Fire Attributes +50<br>Resistance to Dark Attributes +50<br>Dodge+2%<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Title_330.png]]<br> | | [[Image:Title_330.png]]<br> | ||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
Clear 6-2 in 8 minutes 45 seconds or lower on very hard (solo) | Clear 6-2 in 8 minutes 45 seconds or lower on very hard (solo) | ||
| | | Action Speed +4% | ||
Accuracy +4% | Accuracy +4% | ||
Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
| Special Medal | | Special Medal | ||
| Discovered when you reached LV50 | | Discovered when you reached LV50 | ||
| Complete the Dungeon Master chain quest from | | Complete the Dungeon Master chain quest from Glave, which is unlocked when acheiving Level 50. Consists of 3 parts. | ||
Part 1: Achieve S Rank or above in 3x-6 and 4-6 (both in very hard)<br> | Part 1: Achieve S Rank or above in 3x-6 and 4-6 (both in very hard)<br> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 879: | Line 879: | ||
Physical Defence +12<br> | Physical Defence +12<br> | ||
Action Speed +1%<br> | |||
???(Dungeon)<br> | ???(Dungeon)<br> | ||
Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
Double Hit +3%<br> | Double Hit +3%<br> | ||
Awakening Duration +10s<br> | |||
Critical Hite Rate +3%<br> | Critical Hite Rate +3%<br> | ||
Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
Dodge Rate +2%<br> | Dodge Rate +2%<br> | ||
Action Speed +1%<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Awakening Duration +10s | |||
Critical Hite Rate +3% | Critical Hite Rate +3% | ||
Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
Accuracy +4% | Accuracy +4% | ||
Action Speed +1%<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
Max HP +5%<br> | Max HP +5%<br> | ||
Action Speed +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 987: | Line 987: | ||
Max HP +2% | Max HP +2% | ||
Action Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_20115.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Special Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,035: | Line 1,044: | ||
Movement Speed +3% | Movement Speed +3% | ||
Jump Speed +3%<br> | Jump Speed +3%<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_20095.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Special Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,069: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10775.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10770.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10765.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10760.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10755.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10750.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10745.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10740.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10730.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10720.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10710.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10700.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10690.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10680.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10670.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10660.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10650.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10640.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10630.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10620.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10610.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10600.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10590.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10580.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10570.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10560.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10550.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10530.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10520.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10510.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10500.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10490.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10480.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TITLE_10470.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10460.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10450.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10440.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''Luto's Contract''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack +65 | |||
Magical Attack +65<br> | |||
Physical Defence +20<br> | |||
Magical Defence +20<br> | |||
Resistance to all elements +40<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10430.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''Blessings of the Trees''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack +20 | |||
Magical Attack +20 | |||
Max HP +2%<br> | |||
Critical +2%<br> | |||
Resistance to Earth +40<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10420.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''110 Rescuer''' | |||
| Event Medal | |||
| Discovered at the start<br> | |||
| Available from an old event, where if you bought the 110 lifes pack you would get it for 15 days.<br> | |||
| Physical Defence +50 | |||
Magical Defence +50<br> | |||
Max HP +15%<br> | |||
Dodge Rate +5%<br> | |||
Resistance to all elements +30<br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title_10390.png]] | |||
| | |||
| '''V.I.P.''' | | '''V.I.P.''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Obtained by purchasing the VIP package in the [[Cash Shop]]<br> | | Obtained by purchasing the VIP package in the [[Cash Shop]]<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +28<br>Magical attack +28<br>Physical Defence +10<br>Magical Defence +10<br>Critical | | Physical Attack +28<br>Magical attack +28<br>Physical Defence +10<br>Magical Defence +10<br>Critical +3%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10410.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Majestic White Tiger''' | | '''Majestic White Tiger''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Obtained by completing the 2010 event.<br> | | Obtained by completing the 2010 event.<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Critical | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Critical +2%<br>Movement Speed +4%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10400.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Elsword 2nd Year''' | | '''Elsword 2nd Year''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| 2nd year Anniversary Event | | 2nd year Anniversary Event | ||
| Max HP +2222<br>Physical Attack +22<br>Magical attack +22<br>Physical Defence +22<br>Magical Defence +22<br>???<br> | | Max HP +2222<br>Physical Attack +22<br>Magical attack +22<br>Physical Defence +22<br>Magical Defence +22<br>???<br>Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2%<br>Accuracy +2%<br>Dodge Rate +2%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10370.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Edge Style''' | | '''Edge Style''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Physical Attack +48<br>Magical attack +48<br>Physical Defence +16<br>Magical Defence +16<br>Dodge Rate +2%<br> | | Physical Attack +48<br>Magical attack +48<br>Physical Defence +16<br>Magical Defence +16<br>Dodge Rate +2%<br>Action Speed +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10360.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Rich harvesting Season''' | | '''Rich harvesting Season''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>??? +10%<br>Max HP +2%<br> | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>??? +10%<br>Max HP +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10350.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''One Who Roams Over the Oceans''' | | '''One Who Roams Over the Oceans''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Obtained by purchasing the pirate set from the [[Cash Shop]]<br> | | Obtained by purchasing the pirate set from the [[Cash Shop]]<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>Movement Speed +20%<br>Jump Speed +20%<br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>Movement Speed +20%<br>Jump Speed +20%<br>Action Speed +3%<br>Ice Resistance +40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10260.png]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="font-weight: bold;">Lord of Dawn</span><br> | | <span style="font-weight: bold;">Lord of Dawn</span><br> | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Lord of Dawn Medal item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it. | | Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Lord of Dawn Medal item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it. | ||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>Light | | Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>Resistance to Light Attributes +30<br>Dodge Rate +2%<br>Action Speed +1%<br>Max HP +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10230.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Dominator or Trials -William-''' | | '''Dominator or Trials -William-''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Obtained as a reward for completing the post-henrir challenge mode event. (Cannot be obtained anymore) | | Obtained as a reward for completing the post-henrir challenge mode event. (Cannot be obtained anymore) | ||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defence +10<br>Magical Defence +10<br>???(Dungeon) +5%<br>Critical | | Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defence +10<br>Magical Defence +10<br>???(Dungeon) +5%<br>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10210.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Immortal Fighting Spirit''' | | '''Immortal Fighting Spirit''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Obtained as a random item from Ice Burners. Can be bought from shops in the [[Free Market]].<br> | | Obtained as a random item from Ice Burners. Can be bought from shops in the [[Free Market]].<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +48<br>Magical attack +48<br>Fire | | Physical Attack +48<br>Magical attack +48<br>Resistance to Fire Attributes +40<br>Critical +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Fire Effect +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10200.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Valentine's Star''' | | '''Valentine's Star''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| 2009 Valentines Event. | | 2009 Valentines Event. | ||
| Physical Attack +16<br>Magical attack +16<br>Physical Defence +8<br>Magical Defence +8<br> | | Physical Attack +16<br>Magical attack +16<br>Physical Defence +8<br>Magical Defence +8<br>Awakening Duration +5s<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Critical +2%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10190.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Valentine's Messenger''' | | '''Valentine's Messenger''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| 2009 Valentines Event.<br> | | 2009 Valentines Event.<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defence +8<br>Magical Defence +8<br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defence +8<br>Magical Defence +8<br>Awakening Duration +5s<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Dodge Rate +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10170.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''New Year's Determination''' | | '''New Year's Determination''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,551: | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defence +10<br>Magical Defence +10<br>Dodge Rate +1%<br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defence +10<br>Magical Defence +10<br>Dodge Rate +1%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10160.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Settler of Elios''' | | '''Settler of Elios''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Obtained by playing Elsword beta, and the first few weeks of a new server opening.<br> | | Obtained by playing Elsword beta, and the first few weeks of a new server opening.<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Critical | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Critical +2%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Action Speed +1%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10140.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Lord of the Frost''' | | '''Lord of the Frost''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Ice Medal item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it.<br> | | Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Ice Medal item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it.<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>Ice Resistance +20<br>Critical | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Physical Defence +20<br>Magical Defence +20<br>Ice Resistance +20<br>Critical +2%<br>Action Speed +1%<br>Ice Effect +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10040.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Infinite Spirit''' | | '''Infinite Spirit''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
Line 1,158: | Line 1,575: | ||
| Physical Attack +16<br>Magical attack +16<br>Physical Defence +6<br>Magical Defence +6<br>Max HP +3%<br>ED gain (Dungeon) +10%<br> | | Physical Attack +16<br>Magical attack +16<br>Physical Defence +6<br>Magical Defence +6<br>Max HP +3%<br>ED gain (Dungeon) +10%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10000.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''Elsword 200th Day''' | | '''Elsword 200th Day''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
Line 1,165: | Line 1,583: | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical attack +15<br> | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical attack +15<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Title_10450.png]] | ||
| | |||
| '''12th Warrior''' | | '''12th Warrior''' | ||
| Event Medal | | Event Medal | ||
Line 1,171: | Line 1,590: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | | ||
Action Speed +2% | |||
Movement Speed +12%<br> | Movement Speed +12%<br> | ||
Line 1,178: | Line 1,597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |