El House: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| This contract allows you to rent a house for 30 days. | | This contract allows you to rent a house for 30 days. | ||
| 50,000,000 ED | | 50,000,000 ED | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | |||
| Housing Contract (120 Days) | |||
| Purchase from [[Ariel]]. | |||
| This contract allows you to rent a house for 120 days. | |||
| 100,000,000 ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | | [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | ||
| Housing Contract (Permanent) | | Housing Contract (Permanent) | ||
| Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Purchase from the [[Item Mall]].<br>Complete '''[El House] 나만의 집을 가져보자!''' quest. | ||
| A housing contract that allows you to obtain your very own house. | | A housing contract that allows you to obtain your very own house. | ||
| 1200 K-Ching | | 1200 K-Ching | ||
Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
| Expands the size of your house to stage 5. | | Expands the size of your house to stage 5. | ||
| 1000 K-Ching | | 1000 K-Ching | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Music Streaming Ticket.png]] | |||
| Music Streaming Ticket (3 Days) | |||
| Event | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Music Streaming Ticket.png]] | |||
| Music Streaming Ticket (7 Days) | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House''' | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Music Streaming Ticket.png]] | |||
| Music Streaming Ticket (30 Days) | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House''' | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DIY El House.png]] | | [[File:DIY El House.png]] |