Ruben: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || align="left" | | ||
* | *[[West of the Tree of El]] removed. | ||
*[[Monkey Forest]] removed. | |||
*[[East of the Tree of El]] removed. | |||
*[[North of the Tree of El]] removed. | |||
*[[Forest Ruins]] added. | |||
*[[White Mist Swamp]] added. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || align="left" | |