Hamel: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*Hamel is the first area to take place in the Fluone continent. It is also the first time the El Search Party intentionally leave their home continent. [[Altera]] technically being the first time leaving Lurensia. | *Hamel is the first area to take place in the Fluone continent. It is also the first time the El Search Party intentionally leave their home continent. [[Altera]] technically being the first time leaving Lurensia. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Hamel''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Velder-destined Battleship]] added. | |||
*[[Elime's Wave]] added. | |||
*[[Stricken City]] added. | |||
*[[Fountain of Healing]] added. | |||
*[[Circular Waterway]] added. | |||
*[[Noah's Grave]] added. | |||
*[[Hamel Outskirts]] removed. | |||
*[[Hamel's Pier]] removed. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || 08/04/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*[[Sunken Resiam]] removed. | |||
*[[Heart of the Ancient Waterway]] removed. | |||
*[[Temple of Frozen Water]] removed. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= |