ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Ain]] release event | | [[Master Class]] - [[Ain]] release event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Sun Aura Potion.png]] | |||
| '''Sun Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Gate of the Setting Sun]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AdventurerSupportPotion.png]] | |||
| '''Adventurer Support Potion''' | |||
| Event Support | |||
| A potion to handed out to support the adventurer community!<br/>One sip will give you energy! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br/>Recover 75% MP<br/>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Prof. Pho Growth Guide]] | |||
|} | |} |