Boss Drops: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Languages|Boss Drops}} | {{Languages|Boss Drops}} | ||
Boss Drops are special equipment or accessories that can be obtained when defeating bosses or minibosses in dungeons. The boss accessories can also be obtained through the Boss Cubes. | |||
== List of Boss Drops == | == List of Boss Drops == | ||
'''''NOTE: The Stats of all Boss Drops | '''''NOTE: The Stats of all Boss Drops Equipment you see on this page are stats from their Base Jobs. For specific stats and identifiable stats, please visit the drop's page.''''' | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs | ||
|divclass=forceland | |||
|name=Boss Drops | |name=Boss Drops | ||
|tab1=Ruben | |tab1=Ruben | ||
Line 52: | Line 26: | ||
|tab9=Lanox | |tab9=Lanox | ||
|contents9={{:Lanox_Boss_Drops}} | |contents9={{:Lanox_Boss_Drops}} | ||
|tab10=Atlas | |||
|contents10={{:Atlas_Boss_Drops}} | |||
|tab11=Elysion | |||
|contents11={{:Elysion_Boss_Drops}} | |||
|tab12=Laby's Imaginary World | |||
|contents12={{:Laby Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab13=Someone's Lab | |||
|contents13={{:Noah Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab14=Elrianode | |||
|contents14={{:Elrianode Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab15=Varnimyr | |||
|contents15={{:Varnimyr Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab16=Rigomor | |||
|contents16={{:Rigomor Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab17=Master Road | |||
|contents17={{:Master Road Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab18=Pruinaum | |||
|contents18={{:Pruinaum Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab19=Pruinaum Outskirts | |||
|contents19={{:Pruinaum Outskirts Boss Drops}} | |||
|tab20=Tirnog | |||
|contents20={{:Tirnog Boss Drops}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
== Related Items == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width=1px | Image | |||
! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 130159.png]] | |||
| Ruben Boss Cube<br>(루벤 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 130160.png]] | |||
| Elder Boss Cube<br>(엘더 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 130161.png]] | |||
| Bethma Boss Cube<br>(베스마 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 130162.png]] | |||
| Altera Boss Cube<br>(알테라 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 130645.png]] | |||
| Feita Boss Cube<br>(페이타 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 131262.png]] | |||
| Velder Boss Cube<br>(벨더 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 133471.png]] | |||
| Hamel Boss Cube<br>(하멜 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 160662.png]] | |||
| Sander Boss Cube<br>(샌더 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 160774.png]] | |||
| Lanox Boss Cube<br>(라녹스 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HQ Shop Item 162020.png]] | |||
| Elysion Boss Cube<br>(엘리시온 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Elrianode Boss Cube.png]] | |||
| Elrianode Boss Cube<br>(엘리아노드 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Varnimyr Boss Cube.png]] | |||
| Varnimyr Boss Cube<br>(바니미르 보스 큐브) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Rigomor Boss Cube.png]] | |||
| Rigomor Boss Cube<br>(리고모르 보스 큐브) | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |