ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "RankSSS.png" to "RankSSS3.png") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Character Class: !! IGN: !! Class Place: !! Class Rank: | ! Character Class: !! IGN: !! Class Place: !! Class Rank: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Noblesse (Trans).png]] || Kasugano || 1st || [[Image:RankSSS3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Diabolic Esper (Trans).png]] || MeDIOcre || 1st || [[Image:RankSSS3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Code Empress (Trans).png]] || Rhaelinor || 1st || [[Image:RankSS3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Dreadlord (Trans).png]] || LoliLoliCon || 2nd || [[Image:RankSS3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Night Watcher (Trans).png]] || Yoruko || 3rd || [[Image:RankA3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Diabolic Esper (Trans).png]] || Abb || 4th || [[Image:RankA3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph (Trans).png]] || Ellipsi || 3rd || [[Image:RankB3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Lunatic Psyker (Trans).png]] || LtFaerie || 4th || [[Image:RankB3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Blazing Heart (Trans).png]] || Adenauer || 5th || [[Image:RankB3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Night Watcher (Trans).png]] || Orphans || 8th || [[Image:RankB3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Reckless Fist (Trans).png]] || MisterFister || 7th || [[Image:RankC3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
! Weekly Eltrion Score: !! Weekly Eltrion Rank: !! Weekly Eltrion Placing: | ! Weekly Eltrion Score: !! Weekly Eltrion Rank: !! Weekly Eltrion Placing: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 526,141 || [[Image:RankSS3.png]] || 8th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |