ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "RankSS.png" to "RankSS3.png") |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width="30%" | Current Guild | ! width="30%" | Current Guild | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Icon - Iron Paladin.png|54px|link=Iron Paladin]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RankSS3.png]] | ||
|'''koutakun44''' | |||
|'''ArchGuardians''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Elemental Master.png|54px|link=Elemental Master]] | |||
|[[File:RankS3.png]] | |||
|'''lEMlAnn''' | |||
|'''WhySoSerious''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Infinity Sword.png|54px|link=Infinity Sword]] | |||
|[[File:RankS3.png]] | |||
|'''xKurogane''' | |'''xKurogane''' | ||
|'''WhySoSerious''' | |'''WhySoSerious''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Icon - Code Nemesis.png|54px|link=Code: Nemesis]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RankS3.png]] | ||
|''' | |'''CapTiViTy''' | ||
|'''LifeStory''' | |'''LifeStory''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Icon - Dimension Witch.png|54px|link=Dimension Witch]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RankS3.png]] | ||
|'''JamesSlayer''' | |'''JamesSlayer''' | ||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |'''GodsOfDeath''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Icon - Infinity Sword.png|54px|link=Infinity Sword]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RankSSS3.png]] | ||
|'''JML20''' | |'''JML20''' | ||
|'''FancyFaction''' | |'''[[Guild:FancyFaction|FancyFaction]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Icon - Crimson Avenger.png|link=Crimson Avenger]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RankSSS3.png]] | ||
|''' | |'''Saber''' | ||
|''' | |'''KittenArmada''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Icon - Asura.png|link=Asura]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RankSSS3.png]] | ||
|'''Ruisa''' | |'''Ruisa''' | ||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |'''GodsOfDeath''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Rune Slayer.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
|[[File:RankSS3.png]] | |||
|'''ELSKiritoKun(Tsuyoshii)''' | |||
|'''Brittania''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Rune Slayer.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
|[[File:RankS3.png]] | |||
|'''Stand''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png|54px|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
|[[File:RankS3.png]] | |||
|'''Archelle''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png|54px|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
|[[File:RankS3.png]] | |||
|'''lClaudette''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon - Blade Master.png|54px|link=Blade Master]] | |||
|[[File:RankS3.png]] | |||
|'''lDeidara''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |