ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
(→Notes) |
m (Text replacement - "RankA.png" to "RankA3.png") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankSSS3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Asura.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 80 || [[Sunflower]] || None || Yes || [[Image:Title_20220.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankB3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 60 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankSS3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Yama Raja.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 85 || [[Remnants]] || Yes || Yes || [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 80 || [[EpitaphUsers]] || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Image: | | - || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 65 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Master.png]] || '''KonoYui''' || 65 || None || None || Sometimes || | ||
[[Image:The_Challenger.png]] | [[Image:The_Challenger.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Wind Sneaker.png]] || '''Natsumiyuki''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
*Played WS and CEM just for trolling in PVP ~('-'~) (~'-')~ | *Played WS and CEM just for trolling in PVP ~('-'~) (~'-')~ | ||
*Not a PVE player ._. | *Not a PVE player ._. | ||
*Remnants Info: http://elwiki.net/w/Guild:Remnants |