Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tiny - Pale Pilgrim.png" to "Mini Icon - Pale Pilgrim.png") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ALS 8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ALS 8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Marici.png]] '''[[Marici]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eun Hide]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MariciSkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Cry]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 06:31, 24 February 2022
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.