Camilla: Difference between revisions
→Shop
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Shop) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Shop) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Jellmatis Fragment | | Jellmatis Fragment | ||
| 1,000 AP | | 1,000 AP | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Force Extractor.png]] | |||
| Force Extractor | |||
| 5,000,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| {{ForceRarity|Item - Hyper Acceleration.png|rarity=Rare}} | |||
| [Force] Hyper Acceleration | |||
| 5,000,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| {{ForceRarity|Item - Haunting Spirit.png|rarity=Rare}} | |||
| [Force] Haunting Spirit | |||
| 5,000,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| {{ForceRarity|Item - Illipia's Aura.png|rarity=Rare}} | |||
| [Force] Illipia's Aura | |||
| 5,000,000 ED | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |