Elpheus: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Elpheus, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Elpheus, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EPAddItem.png]] | | [[File:EPAddItem.png]] | ||
| El's Kalos Shards | | El's Kalos Shards | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Elpheus) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Elpheus Vestige''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Elpheus) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Elpheus Vestige''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Elpheus.png]] | |||
| Elpheus Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Elpheus Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |