Aurora Mustika: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Aurora Mustika) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Aurora Mustika) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Aurora Mustika)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Aurora Mustika)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Twinkle Bead Ornament.png]] | | [[File:Item - Twinkle Bead Ornament.png]] | ||
| Twinkle Bead Ornament | | Twinkle Bead Ornament | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Aurora Mustika) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Aurora Mustika : Mystical Star Cluster''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Aurora Mustika) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Aurora Mustika : Mystical Star Cluster''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Aurora Mystica.png]] | |||
| Aurora Mustika Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Aurora Mustika Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||