Electron Ball Training: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Level Requirement''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Level Requirement''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Range Increase''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Range Increase''' | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 66 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 66 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 46% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 46% | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 69 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 49% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 15 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 72 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 52% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |