Entangle: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Maximum Set Traps !! Trap Duration !! {{se|096|Tied Down||ed}} Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Maximum Set Traps !! Trap Duration !! {{se|096|Tied Down||ed}} Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="10" | 1 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="10" | 1 || rowspan="30" | 10 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 4 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 30 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 2 | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="10" | -* || rowspan=10 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 | | align="left" | 22 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 | | align="left" | 25 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |