Consumable/Food: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072000.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 072000.png]] | ||
| '''{{Color|red|Fried Egg}}''' | | '''{{Color|red|Fried Egg}}''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" | | ||
| Recover 4700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 4700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" | | ||
*'''{{color|red|No Longer Obtainable}}''' | *'''{{color|red|No Longer Obtainable}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Combination Pizza}}''' | | '''{{Color|red|Burnt Combination Pizza}}''' | ||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077030.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|William's Green Apple}}''' | |||
| Recover 150 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077040.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Bread Crumbs}}''' | |||
| Recover 3000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077050.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Cheese Pieces}}''' | |||
| Recover 3000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077150.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Mushroom Soup}}''' | |||
| Recover 3000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077160.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fruit Skin Snack}}''' | |||
| Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 72150.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Tenderloin Steak}}''' | |||
| Recover 18200 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132825.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 132825.png]] | ||
Line 278: | Line 302: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92290.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92290.png]] | ||
| '''{{Color|red|Steamed Spider's Hind Legs}}''' | | '''{{Color|red|Steamed Spider's Hind Legs}}''' | ||
| Spider's Hind Leg Meat is very valuable. Recovers both HP and MP effects in addition to removing Curse effects. | | Spider's Hind Leg Meat is very valuable. Recovers both HP and MP effects in addition to removing {{se||Curse}} effects. | ||
| Recover: 109100 HP<br>Recover: 30MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | | Recover: 109100 HP<br>Recover: 30MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78958.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 072040.png]] | ||
| '''{{Color|red|Grilled Voider's Tail}}''' | |||
| 보이더의 꼬리를 이용해서 만든 요상한 요리. Recovers both HP and MP effects in addition to removing {{se||Curse}} effects. | |||
| Recover: 25550 HP<br>Recover: 30MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78958.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Energy Filled Glass Bottle}}''' | | '''{{Color|red|Energy Filled Glass Bottle}}''' | ||
| Shyflowne Energy Filled Glass Bottle<br>My tired body feels like it's becoming re-energized. | | Shyflowne Energy Filled Glass Bottle.<br>My tired body feels like it's becoming re-energized. | ||
| Recover: 150000 HP<br>Recover: 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover: 150000 HP<br>Recover: 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79999001.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Young Catfish}}''' | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
| Recover: 100% HP<br>Recover: 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=3 | | |||
*[[Fishing (Event)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79999002.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Young Tuna}}''' | |||
| Recover: 9200 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79999007.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Young Eel}}''' | |||
| Eating it will make the player run unstoppably and burn any enemies touched.<br>Cooldown Time: 15 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 129460.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|자장면}}''' | |||
| Recover: 10000 HP<br>Recover: 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 10 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*Events | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 67000330.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Sunfish Fillets}}''' | |||
| Recover: 100% HP<br>Recover: 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|} | |} |