Roii
Joined 1 January 2011
→Gameplay
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Gameplay== | ==Gameplay== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! <br> | |||
! colspan="2" | Smexwave ver. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[File:STSactive3.png]] | |||
| '''MP Usage:''' | |||
| '''1 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cooldown:''' | |||
| '''0 second''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Description:''' | |||
| Instantaneously rapes all enemies leaving the open to attacks tho they're mostly dead. Roii's favourite PvE skill. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
| '''(5SP) 1337x10<sup>over 9000!!</sup>%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| '''Info:''' | |||
| Shockwave doesn't suck, you just don't know how to use it properlly. | |||
|}<br/> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! <br> | |||
! colspan="2" | Wolf Fang Roii ver | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[File:Wolf_Fang.PNG]] | |||
| '''MP Usage:''' | |||
| '''Oh what? It's part of the combo.''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cooldown:''' | |||
| '''Oh what? It's part of the comb- It's still a skill okay?''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Description:''' | |||
| Roii executes the totally awesome Slice'n'Dice combo of truth and immediately rips the enemy in to halves with his tablet pen, killing the enemy immediately. Sometimes used on its own. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
| '''(5SP) 1337%''' Beanified damage. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Info:''' | |||
| It's just [[Wolf Fang]]. Really. | |||
|} | |||
<br/> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! <br> | |||
! colspan="2" | SPEAR THROUGH DA FLOOR | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[File:Giga_Drive.PNG]] | |||
| '''MP Usage:''' | |||
| '''100 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cooldown:''' | |||
| '''2 Seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Description:''' | |||
| Roii pokes his spear through the floor causing a shockwave with an insane vertical radius killing any annoying pigeons above him. Roii will be able to constantly execute Active moves after this for 5 minutes. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
| '''(5SP) More that 1337%''' damage. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Info:''' | |||
| It comes with Ketchup! | |||
|} | |||
<br/> | |||