Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
====Magician Pet==== | ====Magician Pet==== | ||
====Ruldoph Bboru==== | ====Ruldoph Bboru==== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_RB1]] | |||
| Rudolph Bboru - Fluid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PSI_EncourRB]] | |||
| Rudolph Bboru - Fluid, Adult, Completion | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Line 258: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_AB1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_AB1.png]] | ||
| Ancient Bboru- Fluid | | Ancient Bboru - Fluid | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 278: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP1.png]] | ||
| | | Magician Pet - Fluid | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP2.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP2.png]] | ||
| | | Magician Pet - Adult | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP3.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_MP3.png]] | ||
| | | Magician Pet - Completion | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 298: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB1.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB1.png]] | ||
| | | Rudolph Bboru - Fluid | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB2.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB2.png]] | ||
| | | Rudolph Bboru - Adult | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB3.png]] | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | [[File:PE_RB3.png]] | ||
| | | Rudolph Bboru - Completion | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |