ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,866
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|7}}; " class...") |
m (Text replacement - "<span style="display:none">{{</span>" to "<dfn>{{</dfn>") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{tabs | |||
|name=RSMM | |||
|tab1=彩色版皇家仆役 | |||
|contents1=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|7}}; " class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|7}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=10 | ! colspan=10 | 皇家仆役 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan=6 | | ! 角色 !! 发型 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! 迷你女仆 !! 礼仪镜/头饰 !! 耳环 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan=6 colspan=6 | 2012.11.21 - 2013.01.16<br>2013.03.06 - 2013.03.12<br>2014.01.27 - 2014.02.11<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=6 colspan=2 | 2012.12.18 - 2013.01.16<br>2013.03.06 - 2013.03.12<br>2014.01.27 - 2014.02.11<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=12 | 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | | [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] | | [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=8 | | | [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=8 | 2014.06.03 - 2014.06.17<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=8 | 2014.08.27 - 2014.09.09<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=8 | 2015.03.18 - 2015.03.31<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || colspan=8 rowspan=2 | 2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] || colspan=8 | 2016.07.06 - 2016.07.19<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] || colspan=9 | 2018.01.17 - 2018.02.13 | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|tab2=染色版皇家仆役 | |||
|contents2=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|7}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=10 | 皇家仆役 | |||
|- | |||
! 角色 !! 发型 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! 迷你女仆 !! 礼仪镜/头饰 !! 耳环 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan=6 colspan=6 | 2013.01.17 - 2013.03.12<br>2013.03.06 - 2013.03.12<br>2014.01.27 - 2014.02.11<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=6 colspan=2 | 2013.02.06 - 2013.03.12<br>2013.03.06 - 2013.03.12<br>2014.01.27 - 2014.02.11<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 || rowspan=12 | 2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=8 | 2014.06.03 - 2014.06.17<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=8 | 2014.08.27 - 2014.09.09<br>2014.12.17 - 2014.12.29<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=8 | 2015.03.18 - 2015.03.31<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || colspan=8 rowspan=2 | 2016.02.03 - 2016.02.16<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] || colspan=8 | 2016.07.06 - 2016.07.19<br>2016.09.28 - 2016.10.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] || colspan=9 | 2018.01.17 - 2018.02.13 | ||
|} | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
}} |