Sword Fall: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 border=1 width=0 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 border=1 width=0 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| align=center | 50 SP | | align=center | 50 SP | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Character !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheath Knight]] || Lv. 20 || 25 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 69: | Line 80: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FCBCBC" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Required Level !! colspan="2" | Damage (Physical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Normal !! Noted !! Normal !! Noted | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 522% || 313.2% || rowspan="18" | 4 || rowspan="18" | 8 || rowspan="18" | 150 MP || rowspan="18" | 11 Seconds | ||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan=18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | align="left" | 2 || 539% || 323.4% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || 556% || 333.6% | ||
| 26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 573% || 343.8% | ||
| 29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 590% || 354% | ||
| 32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 607% || 364.2% | ||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || 624% || 374.4% | ||
| 38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || 641% || 384.6% | ||
| 41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || 658% || 394.8% | ||
| 44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 675% || 405% | ||
| 47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 692% || 415.2% | ||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 709% || 425.4% | ||
| 53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || 726% || 435.6% | ||
| 56 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 743% || 445.8% | ||
| 59 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || 760% || 456% | ||
| 62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 776% || 466.2% | ||
| 65 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 793% || 476.4% | ||
| 68 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 810% || 486.6% | ||
| 71 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |