Category:First Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Virtue Repay" to "Kind Reciprocation") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemPassive6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Communication - Absorption]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Communication - Absorption]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Emptiness.png]] '''[[Emptiness]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EmptinessPassive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Id]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EmptinessPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Communication - Willpower]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 17:58, 7 May 2022
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.