Demonio/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Demonio
m (Text replacement - "Madness - Crave" to "Manic Demon Form - Thirst") |
m (Text replacement - "{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1"" to "{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Hyper compétence === | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive25.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Diabolic Disaster/fr| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Diabolic Disaster/fr|Catastrophe diabolique]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spécial actif === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado/fr| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado/fr|Desperados]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sinister Mind/fr| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sinister Mind/fr|Idées noires]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive24.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence ( | | align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence (Lu/Ciel)/fr|Transcendance]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Execution.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures/fr|Jardin de | | align="center" width="150" | [[Execution/fr|Exécution]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DemActive14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures/fr|Jardin de Flauros]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Actif === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive17.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Impact/fr|Impact rapide]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Impact/fr|Impact rapide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive23.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Punisher/fr| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Punisher/fr|Punition]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passif === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Invasion | | align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Invasion/fr|Déferlement d'énergie démoniaque]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Manic Demon Form - Thirst/fr| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Manic Demon Form - Thirst/fr|Frénésie - Fougue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemPassive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Manic Demon Form - Destruction/fr|Frénésie - Destruction]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === [[Transcendence (Lu/Ciel)/fr|Frénésie]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Fury/fr|Colère des ombres]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Fury/fr|Colère des ombres]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shrewd Cutter/fr| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shrewd Cutter/fr|Entaille]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BrutalRush.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Rush/fr|Chasse brutale]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DemActive13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Rage/fr|Colère muette]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:GenocideCross.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Cross/fr|Croix du massacre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 18:13, 15 May 2022
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|
Frénésie
Colère des ombres | |
Entaille | |
Chasse brutale | |
Colère muette | |
Croix du massacre |