Sandbox:User:Ritsu: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | == Obtainable [Mod] Skills == | ||
{{Tabber | |||
{{ | |$divclass=tabber-vertical fancy | ||
{{ | |Elsword=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] Knight Emperor | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Mortal_Blow.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/ModA|Mortal Blow]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/ModA|Armageddon Blade]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill4i.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/ModA|Splash Explosion]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|Extreme Rune Buster]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser/ModA|Infinite Chaser]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA|Infinite Strike]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Genesis.png]] '''[[Genesis]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | }} | ||
{ | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Genesis.png]] '''[[Genesis]]''' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Mortal_Blow.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/ModA|Mortal Blow]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill3.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/ModA|Armageddon Blade]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill4i.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/ModA|Splash Explosion]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/ModA|Extreme Rune Buster]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser/ModA|Infinite Chaser]] | ||
}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/ModA|Infinite Strike]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Aether Sage.png]] '''[[Aether Sage]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Lord Azoth.png]] '''[[Lord Azoth]]''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS5.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation/ModA|Meditation]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|EMTrans3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Frost Barrage/ModA|Frost Barrage]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|VPRTSkill1.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/ModA|Ring of Darkness]] | ||
}} | | width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/ModA|Abysmal Field]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyPress.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Press/ModA|Heavy Press]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|GuillotinePress2.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press/ModA|Guillotine Press]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Anemos.png]] '''[[Anemos]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Daybreaker.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Spinning_Kick.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/ModA|Spinning Kick]] | |||
{{ | | width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/ModA|Gyro Kick]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Arch_shot.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arc Shot/ModA|Arc Shot]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Gungnir.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gungnir/ModA|Gungnir]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Humming Wind.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Humming Wind/ModA|Humming Wind]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Karma/ModA|Karma]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
|- | |||
{{ | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Furious Blade.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rage Hearts.png]] '''[[Rage Hearts]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nova Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Revenant.png]] '''[[Revenant]]''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/ModA|Flash]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/ModA|Shoot Up Genocide]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RFTrans1.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Dive/ModA|Maximum Dive]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Arcenemy.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Archenemy/ModA|Archenemy]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|RAactive3.PNG}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/ModA|Breaking Fist]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IgnitionCrow.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/ModA|Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Ultimate.png]] '''[[Code: Ultimate]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Esencia.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Antithese.png]] '''[[Code: Antithese]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA|Illusion Thorns]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA|Extreme Cutter]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare/ModA|Tesla Flare]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Wrench/ModA|Space Wrench]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans2.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Move/ModA|Electronic Move]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/ModA|Electronic Fall]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Comet Crusader.png]] '''[[Comet Crusader]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Fatal Phantom.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans2.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Land Smash/ModA|Land Smash]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage/ModA|Guardian's Rage]] | |||
{{ | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/ModA|Trick Shot]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher/ModA|Burning Punisher]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon/ModA|Fatal Cannon]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/ModA|Heavy Field]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Apsara.png]] '''[[Apsara]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Devi.png]] '''[[Devi]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Shakti.png]] '''[[Shakti]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Surya.png]] '''[[Surya]]''' | ||
|- | |||
{ | | width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA|Matchless Truth]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/ModA|Rakshasa Inferno]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans1.png}} | |||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bind: Energy/ModA|Bind: Energy]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|AA 3 (New).png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spell: Thunder/ModA|Spell: Thunder]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ShadowRising2.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast/ModA|Shadow Blast]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
|- | |||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Empire Sword.png]] '''[[Empire Sword]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Flame Lord.png]] '''[[Flame Lord]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Bloody Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA|Sonic Blade]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA|Juggernaut Buster]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|FFist.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/ModA|Explosive Fist]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|BHTrans3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/ModA|Ignis Crusher]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon14.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/ModA|Injection Stigma]] | |||
{{ | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/ModA|Burning Phantom]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Doom Bringer.png]] '''[[Doom Bringer]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Dominator.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Mad Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill17.png}} | |||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/ModA|Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill15.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror/ModA|Conqueror]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans1.png}} | ||
}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/ModA|Install - Charged Impulser]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa4.jpg}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/ModA|Install - Ultimate Fury]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind Break/ModA|Mind Break]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill3.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/ModA|Void Field]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
| | ! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Timoria.png]][[Image:Mini Icon - Abysser.png]] '''[[Catastrophe]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Ishtar.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Chevalier.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Iblis.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Anular.png]] '''[[Diangelion]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Tomorrow/ModA|Fear Tomorrow]] | |||
{{ | | width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross/ModA|Dead Cross]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse12.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash/ModA|Swift Smash]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt/ModA|Shadow Bolt]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive2.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust/ModA|Bloodlust]] | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive22.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil/ModA|Altar of Evil]] | |||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Tempest Burster.png]] '''[[Tempest Burster]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Black Massacre.png]] '''[[Black Massacre]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Prime Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator]]''' | |||
[[File: Icon - | |- | ||
[[ | | width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | ||
[[File: Icon - | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade/ModA|Burst Grenade]] | ||
[[ | | width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | ||
[[File: Icon - | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower/ModA|Photon Shower]] | ||
[[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | ||
[[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA|Double Gunhawk]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
[[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard/ModA|Gun Guard]] | ||
[[ | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill07.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm/ModA|EMP Storm]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FYTrans2.png}} | |||
[[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shot/ModA|Phantom Shot]] | ||
[[ | | width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-0 Battleroid/ModA|G-0 Battleroid]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor/ModA|G-3 Raptor]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Richter.png]] '''[[Richter]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Bluhen.png]] '''[[Bluhen]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/ModA|Zweit · Ritus]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/ModA|Autosuggestion]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EEActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig/ModA|Ruhig]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LASActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angriff/ModA|Angriff]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere/ModA|Leere]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld/ModA|Befreiung Feld]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Eternity Winner.png]] '''[[Eternity Winner]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Radiant Soul.png]] '''[[Radiant Soul]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png]] '''[[Nisha Labyrinth]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I am Stone/ModA|I am Stone]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnTSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Screw Punch/ModA|Screw Punch]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Want Candy?/ModA|Want Candy?]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaTSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hide-and-Seek/ModA|Hide-and-Seek]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oopsie!/ModA|Oopsie!]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poke It?/ModA|Poke It?]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Celestia.png]] '''[[Celestia]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' !! colspan=4 |[[File:dunno.png|19px]] '''-''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SilentShadowSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dream Eater/ModA|Dream Eater]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeRSkill07.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rupture/ModA|Rupture]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeSSkill01.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Radix/ModA|Radix]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Star Coaster/ModA|Star Coaster]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimTSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trace of Moonlight/ModA|Trace of Moonlight]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High Tide/ModA|High Tide]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dunno.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Unreleased | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{SpecialItems|Cubes=true}} | |||
<br/> | |||
{{Guides}} | |||
[[Category:Items]] | |||
[[Category:Special Items]] |
Revision as of 20:25, 18 May 2022
Obtainable [Mod] Skills
- Elsword
{{
Knight Emperor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mortal Blow | Armageddon Blade | ||
Rune Master | |||
Splash Explosion | Extreme Rune Buster | ||
Immortal | |||
Infinite Chaser | Infinite Strike | ||
Genesis | |||
Unreleased | Unreleased |
}}
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media