Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Elesis) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] '''[[Knight Emperor]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sword of the Sun - Solarius | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SunSwordSolariusS2.png]] | | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SunSwordSolariusS3.png]] | | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SunSwordSolariusS4.png]] | | [[File:SunSwordSolariusS4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of the Sun - Solarius/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rune Master.png]] '''[[Rune Master]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Deep Impact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sunrise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | | [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Genesis.png]] '''[[Genesis]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Genesis.png]] '''[[Genesis]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Flare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | | [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:34, 21 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
![]() | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Deep Impact | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Sunrise | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Flare | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Aether Splash (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Encroaching Well (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Energetic Pump (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Pluvia Aurea (1/2/3/4) |
Rena
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rhythmical Quake (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Whispering Wind (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Silent Wind (1/2/3/4) |
Raven
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atomic Cutting (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Armageddon Disaster (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Giga Blaster (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Incarnation (1/2/3/4) |
Eve
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Destruction (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Dignity (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Zero (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Märchen (1/2/3/4) |
Chung
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mountain Blast (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Wolven Bullet (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Hydro Cannon (1/2/3/4) |
Ara
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nirvana (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Dance of the Butterfly (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Ice Hell (1/2/3/4) |
Elesis
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Majesty (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Infernal Gate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Bloody Demon (1/2/3/4) |
Add
Lu/Ciel
![]() ![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.