Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Deep Impact | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Deep Impact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Deep_Impact_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Impact/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sunrise | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Sunrise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Sunrise_Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sunrise/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Flare | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Flare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FlareStage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flare/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Aether Sage.png]] '''[[Aether Sage]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Aether Sage.png]] '''[[Aether Sage]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Aether Splash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Aether Splash Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Aether Splash | | width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Aether Splash | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Aether Splash Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Splash/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png]] '''[[Oz Sorcerer]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Encroaching Well | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Encroaching Well | | width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Encroaching Well Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Encroaching Well Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Encroaching Well/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Energetic Pump | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Energetic Pump | | width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Energetic Pump Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Energetic Pump Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Pump/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Lord Azoth.png]] '''[[Lord Azoth]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Lord Azoth.png]] '''[[Lord Azoth]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 100%; place-content: center;" | Pluvia Aurea | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PluviaAureaStage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:PluviaAureaStage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pluvia Aurea/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:47, 21 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
Knight Emperor | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rune Master | |
Deep Impact | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Immortal | |
Sunrise | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Genesis | |
Flare | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
Aether Sage | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Oz Sorcerer | |
Encroaching Well | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Metamorphy | |
Energetic Pump | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Lord Azoth | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rena
Anemos | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rhythmical Quake (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Daybreaker | |||||
|
Whispering Wind (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Twilight | |||||
|
Silent Wind (1/2/3/4) |
Raven
Furious Blade | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Atomic Cutting (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Rage Heart | |||||
|
Armageddon Disaster (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Nova Imperator | |||||
|
Giga Blaster (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Revenant | |||||
|
Incarnation (1/2/3/4) |
Eve
Code: Ultimate | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Destruction (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Code: Esencia | |||||
|
Dignity (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Code: Sariel | |||||
|
Zero (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Code: Antithese | |||||
|
Märchen (1/2/3/4) |
Chung
Comet Crusader | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mountain Blast (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Fatal Phantom | |||||
|
Wolven Bullet (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Centurion | |||||
|
Hydro Cannon (1/2/3/4) |
Ara
Apsara | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nirvana (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Devi | |||||
|
Dance of the Butterfly (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Shakti | |||||
|
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Surya | |||||
|
Ice Hell (1/2/3/4) |
Elesis
Empire Sword | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Majesty (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Flame Lord | |||||
|
Infernal Gate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Bloody Queen | |||||
|
Bloody Demon (1/2/3/4) |
Add
Lu/Ciel
Catastrophe | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Innocent | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Diangelion | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Demersio | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
Tempest Burster | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Black Massacre | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Minerva | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Prime Operator | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.