Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Anemos.png]] '''[[Anemos]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Anemos.png]] '''[[Anemos]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Rhythmical Quake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rhythmical Quake | | width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Rhythmical Quake | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Rhythmical Quake Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rhythmical Quake/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Daybreaker.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Daybreaker.png]] '''[[Daybreaker]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Whispering Wind | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Whispering Wind | | width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Whispering Wind Stage3.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Whispering Wind Stage4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whispering Wind/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Silent Wind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silent Wind Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silent Wind | | width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Silent Wind | | align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Silent Wind Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Wind/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Furious Blade.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Furious Blade.png]] '''[[Furious Blade]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Atomic Cutting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AtomicCuttingStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:AtomicCuttingStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Atomic Cutting/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rage Hearts.png]] '''[[Rage Heart]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Rage Hearts.png]] '''[[Rage Heart]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Armageddon Disaster | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Armageddon_Disaster_Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Disaster/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nova Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nova Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Giga Blaster | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:Giga_Blaster_Stage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blaster/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Revenant.png]] '''[[Revenant]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Revenant.png]] '''[[Revenant]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Incarnation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IncarnationStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:IncarnationStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Incarnation/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 19:45, 21 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
Knight Emperor | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rune Master | |
Deep Impact | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Immortal | |
Sunrise | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Genesis | |
Flare | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
Aether Sage | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Oz Sorcerer | |
Encroaching Well | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Metamorphy | |
Energetic Pump | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Lord Azoth | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rena
Anemos | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Daybreaker | |
Whispering Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Twilight | |
Silent Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Raven
Furious Blade | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rage Heart | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Nova Imperator | |
Giga Blaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Revenant | |
Incarnation | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Eve
Code: Ultimate | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Destruction (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Code: Esencia | |||||
|
Dignity (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Code: Sariel | |||||
|
Zero (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Code: Antithese | |||||
|
Märchen (1/2/3/4) |
Chung
Comet Crusader | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mountain Blast (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Fatal Phantom | |||||
|
Wolven Bullet (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Centurion | |||||
|
Hydro Cannon (1/2/3/4) |
Ara
Apsara | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nirvana (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Devi | |||||
|
Dance of the Butterfly (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Shakti | |||||
|
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Surya | |||||
|
Ice Hell (1/2/3/4) |
Elesis
Empire Sword | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Majesty (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Flame Lord | |||||
|
Infernal Gate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Bloody Queen | |||||
|
Bloody Demon (1/2/3/4) |
Add
Lu/Ciel
Catastrophe | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Innocent | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Diangelion | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Demersio | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
Tempest Burster | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Black Massacre | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Minerva | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Prime Operator | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.