Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Doom Bringer.png]] '''[[Doom Bringer]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Doom Bringer.png]] '''[[Doom Bringer]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Symmetric Identity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symmetric Identity Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Symmetric Identity Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[File:Symmetric Identity Stage2.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Symmetric Identity/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Symmetric Identity Stage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Symmetric Identity/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Symmetric Identity Stage3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Symmetric Identity/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Symmetric Identity Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Symmetric Identity/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Dominator.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Dominator.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Dynamo Factory<br>Add-on - Flotilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dynamo Factory Add-on - Plodia Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Dynamo Factory Add-on - Plodia Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[File:Dynamo Factory Add-on - Plodia Stage2.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Factory Add-on - Flotilla/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Dynamo Factory Add-on - Plodia Stage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Factory Add-on - Flotilla/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Dynamo Factory Add-on - Plodia Stage3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Factory Add-on - Flotilla/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Dynamo Factory Add-on - Plodia Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Factory Add-on - Flotilla/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Mad Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Mad Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Event Horizon | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Event Horizon Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Event Horizon/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Event Horizon Stage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Event Horizon/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Event Horizon Stage3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Event Horizon/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Event Horizon | | width=40% | [[File:Event Horizon Stage4.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Event Horizon/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:37, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
![]() | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Deep Impact | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Sunrise | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Flare | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
![]() | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Encroaching Well | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Energetic Pump | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Rena
![]() | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Whispering Wind | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Silent Wind | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Raven
![]() | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Giga Blaster | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Incarnation | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Eve
![]() | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Dignity | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Zero | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Märchen | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Chung
![]() | |
---|---|
Mountain Blast | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Wolven Bullet | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Hydro Cannon | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Ara
![]() | |
---|---|
Nirvana | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Dance of the Butterfly | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Ice Hell | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Elesis
![]() | |
---|---|
Majesty | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Infernal Gate | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Bloody Demon | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Add
Lu/Ciel
![]() ![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.