Ariel: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
She gives out alot of missions mostly related to actual events. Also starts some normal quests | She gives out alot of missions mostly related to actual events. Also starts some normal quests | ||
=====Crafting===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Trading===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |