Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| colspan=2 | Any piece of equipment/weapon || 5 | | colspan=2 | Any piece of equipment/weapon || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000083.png|30px]] || Mysterious Weeds || rowspan-2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80001850.png|30px]] || Bamboo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 437: | Line 439: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000083.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 210000083.png]] | ||
| Mysterious Weeds | | Mysterious Weeds | ||
| Reward from some events. | |||
| Item for feeding. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80001850.png]] | |||
| Bamboo | |||
| Reward from some events. | | Reward from some events. | ||
| Item for feeding. | | Item for feeding. |