Iron Paladin/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Kubixiorek (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| cellspacing="1" cell...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Hiper === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DS.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Doom Strike/pl|Uderzenie Losu]] | ||
|- | |} | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall]] | <br> | ||
|- | | valign="top" | | ||
| width="40" | [[ | === Specjalne Aktywy === | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Howling]] | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI BURSTWOLF.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Heavy Arms]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf|Wycie Wilka]] [[File:Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:WonderWall.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall|Mur Obronny]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI IRONHOWLING.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Howling|Żelazny Krzyk]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI LANDDEMOLISHER.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Heavy Arms|Niszczyciel Lądu - Ciężkie Ramiona]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LD - Earthquake.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake|Niszczyciel Lądu - Trzęsienie Ziemii]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | |||
{| | === Aktywy === | ||
|- | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |- | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sudden Burster]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI SUDDENBURSTER1.png]] | ||
|- | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sudden Burster|Nagły Cios]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |- | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Nova]] | | width="40" | [[File:Artillery Nova.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Nova|Nowa Artylerii]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training|Zaawansowany trening siłowy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI GUARDMASTERY.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Veteran Technique]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Veteran Technique|Doświadczenie weterana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Advanced | | align="center" width="150" | [[Advanced Metabolic Boost|Przyśpieszony metabolizm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI STRONGWILL.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Will]] [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Will|Silna wola]] [[File:Lock.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |