ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,893
edits
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | link=Tussle Technique | | ...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_MARKSMAN.png|Accurate Marksmanship/it}} | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| {{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|InIntermediate Magic Training/it}} | |||
| Livello 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SI_POCALADBOLG.png|Sharpshooter Syndrome/it}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
- | |{{st|X|SI_COMETCRASHER.png|Comet Crasher/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_LEGSHOT.png|Leg Shot/it}} | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|SI_RUMBLESHOT.png|Rumble Shot/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SI_BULLETBLITZ.png|Bullet Blitz/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Rapid_Cannon.png|Rapid Cannon/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| {{st|X|SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG|Tussle Technique/it}} | ||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_INSHOW.png|Intense Showtime/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Gas_Piston_System.png|Gas Piston System/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Outrageous!.png|Outrage Strike/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |