Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png|Shooting Star/zh-hans|流星炮击}} | |||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|SI_RUMBLESHOT.png|Rumble Shot/zh-hans|轰鸣爆破}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|SI_INSHOW.png|Intense Showtime/zh-hans|狂暴时刻}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png|Heavy Railgun/zh-hans|重型磁轨炮}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|SI_COMETCRASHER.png|Comet Crasher/zh-hans|彗星终结}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|X|Rapid_Cannon.png|Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|X|SI_BULLETBLITZ.png|Bullet Blitz/zh-hans|闪电猛袭}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG|Tussle Technique/zh-hans|乱战之术}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|Gas_Piston_System.png|Gas Piston System/zh-hans|气体活塞系统}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|Outrageous!.png|Outrage Strike/zh-hans|狂怒结星}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||